Teilnehmer

Stand: 10.07.2019

Sie können die Teilnehmerliste durch Klick auf die Bezeichnungen in der Kopfzeile sortieren.


StNr.
Team
Fahrer
Beifahrer

Grp.

Fahrzeug
Typ
Baujahr
 
121

Heidelberger Rollstuhl-Marathon
Krüger Peter
Schermuly Achim
F2

Leyland
MGB GT
1969
183

-
Lasek Lukasz
Lasek Adam
G

Citroen
DS20
1974
150

-
Brückner Vera
Brückner Alfred
F2

Mercedes-Benz
SL 250 Pagode
1967
186

Motorsportclub Heilbronn
Häberle Klaus
Häberle Andreas
X

Mercedes-Benz
280E Rallye Werkswagen
1978
138

-
Kobia Claus
Chmela Andreas
F1

Mercedes-Benz
220 SE B Coupe
1963
115

-
Schlör Peter
Esser Andreas
F2

Ford
Mustang Cabrio
1967
92

Team Heidelberger Volksbank
Heid Horst
Kaiser Andreas
F2

Austin Healey
Sprite MK IV Roadster
1967
38

-
Amstutz Daniel
Wagner Andreas
E

Porsche
356 A
1959
22

Audi Tradition
Wedler Joachim
Wedler Angelika
G

Audi
100 Coupe S
1972
175

Taunus Classic
Velte Dirk
Fischer Anja
F2

Alfa Romeo
Junior GT Serie 105
1970
86

Heidelberger Brauerei I
Menche Arndt Ulrich
Menche Ann-Sophie
F1

AC
Cobra Hawk 289 LeMans
1963
119

MSC Gütersloh
Rogalski Peter J.
Rogalski Anna
G

TVR
Tuscan V6
1971
134

ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Weyand Martin
Weyand Annekatrin
G

MG
B MK3
1973
76

abcdruck
Träumer Stefan
Träumer Annemarie
X

Mercedes-Benz
500 SL
1984
102

Heidelberger Brauerei II
Weinelt Carmen
Stier Beate
F2

Mini
Cooper S
1968
48

Glanzmittel.de
Mück Thomas
Kruse Bernd
E

Triumph
TR3A
1960
99

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Cairns Sean
Wonsag Bettina
G

Alfa Romeo
Montreal
1972
104

Heidelberger Brauerei II
Rabelink Martin
Rabelink Birgit
F1

Lancia
Flaminia GT 3c
1962
46

-
Madey Christian
Rehberg Britta-Christin
F2

Porsche
911 E Targa
1969
168

-
Zepf Maximilian
Bartmann-Zepf Brunhilde
G

Jaguar
E-Type V12 Coupe
1971
127

Welters wie die Welt
Welters Hanspeter
Welters Caroline
E

Jaguar
XK 150
1958
31

Oldtimer Rallye Training/AC Wetzlar
Eisinger Willy
Eisinger Christa
F1

Porsche
356 SC
1964
83

ASC LG Tradition
Schreiber Michael
Klein Christian
G

Triumph
TR 6
1972
108

ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
Hoffmann Mark
Perschewski Christian
X

Audi
100 Typ 43
1978
163

-
Wiedmann Volker
Rahmig Christian
F2

Alfa Romeo
Giulia GT 1300 Junior
1970
97

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Carbone Michele
Berger Christina
E

Mercedes-Benz
SL 190
1956
161

-
König Harald
König Christina
F2

Alfa Romeo
Spider junior 1300
1970
125

-
Porstmann Mike
Porstmann Christine
E

Mercedes-Benz
220 S
1958
6

-
Hübel Bernhard
Hübel Christine
D

Alfa Romeo
6c Monza
1933
61

mobisys GmbH
Grewe Jascha
Niedermair Christoph
G

Volvo
P1800 ES
1973
94

Team Heidelberger Volksbank
Zemelka Roland
Seifert Claudia
G

Porsche
911 2.4 E
1973
129

JERO
Jeroschewski Dirk
Stevens-Jeroschewski Claudia
E

Porsche
356 A
1959
40

Die Bronny´s
Bronny Marian
Kowalski-Bronny Claudia
G

Opel
Manta A
1972
9

Classic Rallye Timers
Wulpillier Jean-Francois
Colombo Claudio
D

Alvis
12/70 Sports
1938
70

abcpremium
Koch Peter
Wenzel Claus
F2

Triumph
TR 250
1968
101

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Escalante Christian
Escalante Conchi
X

Porsche
911
1980
66

Team Heidelberg
Schiemer Marius
Schiemer Constantin
G

Alfa Romeo
Spider Veloce 2000
1976
122

Lederles Racing Team
Lederle Klaus
Lederle Constantin
E

MG
MGA 1500 Cabrio
1957
185

ZURRSCHIENEN.COM Transportsysteme GmbH
Koch Alexander
Koch Corinna
X

Mini
Van
1977
79

ASC LG Tradition
Nickel Jens
Nickel Dagmar
E

Morgan
Plus 4 Drophead Coupe
1959
69

abcpremium
Glaser Marc
Faulhaber Daniel
F2

Jaguar
XK 120 C-Type
1966
47

-
Lillich Uwe
Knapp Daniel
E

Austin-Healey
100/6
1959
154

-
Schauer Dennis
Boenigk Daniel
F2

Alfa Romeo
GT 1300 Junior
1968
173

-
Hehn Robert
Nasser Dieter
G

Intermeccanica
INDRA Cabrio
1972
137

-
Mosca Timo
Lohmann Dirk
F1

Ferrari
250 GTE
1961
136

Team Dankwort
Dankwort Volker
Dankwort Ellen
F2

Triumph
TR 250
1967
178

Taunus Classic
Fischer Tim
Kottwitz Emma
G

Landrover
Serie 3 - 88 Softtop
1974
130

Nummern9n GmbH+Co. KG
Kannheiser Andreas
Schwarzenbrunner Erwin
E

Mercedes-Benz
190 SL
1959
149

ADAC Young Generation
Müller Mathias
Bardakcioglu Etem
F2

Mercedes-Benz
230 SL
1967
58

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Kusch Tobias
Kusch Eva
G

Ford
Mustang
1973
152

Team Annabelle
Müller Herbert
Emmisberger Evelyne
F2

Triumph
Spitfire MK III
1968
20

Audi Tradition
Frank Thomas
Greulich Fabian
X

Audi
quattro Rallye A1
1982
118

A & D
Schrammen Marcus
Borst Florence
E

Volkswagen
Käfer
1955
25

ADAC Klassik
FR: Theissen SA: Hammrich FR: Prof. Mario SA: Oliver
FR: Kreutz SA: Stemmer FR: Jochen SA: Frank
F2

Volkswagen
Käfer
1969
63

mobisys GmbH
Dietrich Maren
FR: Richter SA: Weinbender FR: Raphaela SA: Larissa
G

Volkswagen
Käfer
1974
60

mobisys GmbH
Verschaeve Peter
FR: Lutz SA: Kamuf FR: Thorsten SA: Christian
F2

Volvo
P1800 E
1970
140

Scuderia Chiodo
Nagel Kevin
Nagel Frank
F1

Fiat Abarth
1000 TC
1963
160

-
Bachofner Fabian
Hofer Franziska
F2

Volvo
P1800E
1970
116

-
Endemann Klaus
Endemann Gabriela
G

Mercedes-Benz
280 SE
1976
34

K-F-Z Friedrichs
Brückmann Hans
Brückmann Gabriele
F1

Volvo
PV 544
1965
54

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Gassert Markus
Otto Gerd
X

Porsche
911 SC Targa
1979
112

-
Hilleke Ulrich
Sauer Gerd
F1

Volvo
P 1800 S
1963
135

Scuderia Schwaben-Storico
Pfund Winfried
Wiedmann Gerhard
F1

Triumph
TR3 A
1961
177

Taunus Classic
Frey Heinz
Frey Gisi
G

Porsche
911 Targa
1973
2

-
Rossaro Ulrich
Schmid Gottfried
D

Bentley
3L TT
1923
87

Heidelberger Brauerei I
Oszter Martin
Heller Gregor
X

Porsche
928
1979
45

Dürener Motorsportclub e.V.
Seeberger Holger
Klug Günter
G

Alfa Romeo
GTS Bertone
1976
169

Stein/Bauer
Stein Hans-Jörn
Bauer Hans-Jürgen
G

NSU
1200 TT
1972
5

-
Welz Matthias
Welz Heidi
D

Riley
12/4 Racing Sports Special
1936
166

-
Knauber Andreas
Knauber Heike
G

BMW
1600-2 Cabrio
1971
159

Die Breidensteins
Breidenstein Olaf
Breidenstein Heike
F2

Mercedes-Benz
200/8
1970
30

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Gassert Heiner
Fritz Henning
E

BMW/EMW
327-2
1950
139

DasDienstrad.de
Grubert Matthias
Östringer Henric
F1

Fiat
2300 S Coupe Ghia
1963
21

Audi Tradition
FR: Wenninger SA: Schaffner FR: Bernward SA: Thomas
Reinsberg Herbert
G

NSU
1200 TT
1971
117

Oldtimer Stammtisch Staffel OSS
Weimar Wolfgang
Weimar Hiltrud
E

DKW
F91
1954
105

Heidelberger Brauerei II
Weinelt Artur
Vigano Holger
X

Porsche
911 RS 3.0
1981
182

-
Ebert Marco
Plate Horst
G

BMW
2002 Turbo
1974
29

Destille & Friends
Merßmann Frank
Hennecke Hubertus
D

Adler
Primus
1932
23

Audi International
Weyhmüller Bernd
Weyhmüller Ilone
E

NSU
Prinz II 30E
1960
44

-
Burgmeier Wilfried
Burgmeier Ilse
E

Porsche
356 A Speedster
1956
36

-
Germann Stephan
Germann Imke
E

Jaguar
XK 120
1952
32

-
Schuknecht Bernhard
Henningsen Ingela
G

Alfa Romeo
Spider Veloce 2000
1972
142

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Arheidt Andreas
Arheidt Iris
F1

Austin Healey
MK3
1964
28

Destille & Friends
Ebert Hans-Uwe
Marinoff Isabel
E

Jaguar
XK 140 OTS SE
1954
74

abcdruck
Breit Peter Theodor
Eymael Isabel
G

Volkswagen
Typ 3 Variant
1972
110

Technik Museum Sinsheim
Waldi Alexander
Marx Jakob
X

Mercedes-Benz
300 SL
1986
167

-
Knauber Henrik
Knauber Janina
G

BMW
1502
1975
37

-
Bauder Andrè
Habach Jean
G

MG
MGB 1800 MKII Cabriolet
1971
49

Glanzmittel.de
Schick Andreas
Faber Jens
F1

Porsche
356 B
1961
114

-
Neuer Oliver
Rückert Jens
F2

Fiat
Dino Cabrio 2.0
1969
72

abcdruck
Bangert Steffen
Beigel Joachim
E

Porsche
356 A Convertible D
1959
88

Heidelberger Brauerei I
Mack Christian
Weinelt Jochen
X

Porsche
911 Carrera
1985
67

Extramobile Racing Team
Trautz Herrmann
Extra Jochen
F1

Mercedes-Benz
300 SL Roadster
1962
27

Destille & Friends
Stendel Hans-Dieter
Stendel Jutta
D

Packard
120 B Convertible Coupe
1936
170

Scuderia Aumüller
Grewe Heinz-Jürgen
Franken Jutta
G

Fiat
124 CSA
1972
50

Glanzmittel.de
Wamper Uwe
Seeger Jörg
F2

Jaguar
E-Type
1968
91

Team Heidelberger Volksbank
Wuggazer Ralf
Schweickert Jürgen
F2

Mercedes-Benz
SL 230 Pagode
1966
59

mobisys GmbH
Remanny Horst-Günter
Wiedwald Kai
G

Volvo
P1800 Cabrio
1972
146

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Agne Achim
Wunn Karl-Heinz
G

Alfa Romeo
Giulia Super
1972
77

ASC LG Tradition
Schweigert Hans-Gert
Bauch Katrin
G

Jaguar
E Type S III Cabrio
1973
42

MSC Altena im ADAC e.V.
Knipping Friederike
Knipping Klaus
G

Morgan
Plus 8
1972
179

-
Bartlomé Fabian
Schmidt Kurt
F1

Austin
Mini Cooper Mk 1
1965
109

Technik Museum Sinsheim
Glück Lorenz
Glück Laszlo
E

Mercedes-Benz
300 SL
1956
64

-
Eckert Michael
Eckert Laticia
E

Mercedes-Benz
190 SL
1957
180

-
Klenk Thomas
Moser Liisa
G

Jaguar
E-Type Serie III
1973
174

-
Marek Robert
Marek Lilli
G

Fiat
600
1972
111

Motorsport Club Stuttgart e.V.
Weber Heinz
Kempf-Kley Margareta
F2

Mercedes-Benz
280 SE Cabrio
1969
157

-
Hahn Michael
Hahn Margrete
F2

Mercedes-Benz
280 SL
1968
12

gli Svizzeri
Erni Peter
Erni Margrith
E

MG
TD 2
1952
43

-
Schulz Dietmar
Schulz Maria
G

BMW
3,0 CS
1971
120

-
Spandoeck Klaus
Kern Marion
E

MG
MGA 1500
1956
131

Speyer
Koch Peter
Fritz Markus
E

Austin Healey
MK1 BT7
1960
51

Glanzmittel.de
Schmid Peter
Simon Markus
G

Innocenti
Mini Cooper
1973
55

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Arnold Lance David
Teich Matthias
E

Porsche
356 A
1959
41

Cobra Racing Heidelberg
Scheidt Jürgen
Scheidt Maximilian
F1

Shelby
Cobra 427 S/C
1965
176

Taunus Classic
Precht Oliver
Precht Meike
F2

Chevrolet
Camaro Convertible
1967
71

abcdruck
Petry Andreas
Maier Michael
E

Triumph
TR 3
1956
62

mobisys GmbH
Östringer Klaus
Filsinger Michael
F2

Mercedes-Benz
SL 250
1967
103

Heidelberger Brauerei II
Stier Gunter
Grab Michael
F2

Porsche
911
1970
4

-
Dornstädter Jürgen
Debatin Michaela
D

Aston Martin
Mark II Long Chassis
1935
107

ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
Erdel Hans J.
Würges Monika
F2

Opel
Commodore A Coupe
1969
57

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Kennedy David
Kennedy Myriam
F2

Porsche
914-6
1970
26

Destille & Friends
König Kai Uwe
Sartory Nico
F1

Triumph
TR 3B
1961
148

Team Langenburg Historic
Kühlewein Günter
Halbgebauer Nico
F2

NSU
Spider
1967
155

-
Besenius Pollo
Deltgen Nico
F2

MG
C GT
1968
172

-
Grauli Udo
Grauli Nicole und Henry
G

Volkswagen
1302 S
1972
65

Team Heidelberg
Würzner Eckart
Würzner Niklas
F2

Triumph
TR4
1966
73

Volksbank Kraichgau Stiftung
Schumann Jörg
Streib Patrik
G

MG
B
1974
145

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Roth Winfried
Roth Paula
G

Triumph
TR 6
1974
78

ASC LG Tradition
Vögele Axel
Vögele Peter
E

Jaguar
XK 120 OTS
1954
90

OLASKO - Oldtimer-Assekuranz-Kontor
Wagner Norbert
Sauer Peter H.
F1

Jaguar
E-Type Serie I 4,2 Roadster
1965
80

ASC LG Tradition
Edelmann Günter
Edelmann Petra
F1

Mercedes-Benz
190 SL
1961
24

Ensinger GmbH
Plitt Denis
Geißler Philipp
G

Mercedes-Benz
250C
1972
158

-
Quadbeck Jürgen
Quadbeck Rafael
F2

MG
C
1969
181

-
Netz Klaus
Gombert Rainer
G

Porsche
911 RS
1973
7

Technik Museum Sinsheim
Hug Kuno
Schüssler Ralf
D

Rover
Meteor Speed 20
1931
164

Tempotest Team
Kratz Nikolaus
Kulke Ralf
G

Alfa Romeo
GT Junior 1300
1971
1

Heidelberger Brauerei II
Mörch Reiner
Mörch Ralf
D

Alfa Romeo
6c Mille Miglia
1938
184

Classic Car Cardolzburg
Jung Wolfgang
Jung Regine
G

Opel
Manta A
1975
10

Riley Racing Team
Nigst Helmut
Moll Reinhard
D

Riley
TT Sprite Special
1933
171

-
Renken Heinz
Hassis Reinhold
G

Fiat
Dino
1972
156

-
Dies Jürgen
Weiß Richard
F2

Mercedes-Benz
280 SL Pagode
1968
14

gli Svizzeri
Riboni Jörg
Hausheer Richard
D

Aston Martin
15/98 Roadster
1937
85

ASC LG Tradition
Maus Bruno
Maus Robin
E

Mercedes-Benz
190 SL
1955
151

-
Slagman Henk
Vater Ronin
F2

Lancia
Flaminia
1967
147

-
May Katja
Knierim Rudolf
F1

Mercedes-Benz
300SE Königsflosse
1965
165

Mahr
Mahr Franz
Mahr Ruth
G

BMW
3.0 CS
1971
95

Team Heidelberger Vermögen
Zorn Simone
Ullrich Sabine
F1

Austin Healey
3000 Mark II
1962
68

abcdruck
Rosenthal Kurt-Michael
Schwarz Sabine
F1

Mercedes-Benz
SL 230
1965
128

Frieda
Körner Ekkehard
Körner Sabine
E

Mercedes-Benz
190 SL
1959
123

-
Dierdorf Axel
Boerder-Dierdorf Sabine
E

Porsche
356 A 1600 Coupe
1957
16

gli Svizzeri
Suter Dominik
Wetter Sandro
D

Ford
A Speedster
1930
113

-
Joseph Jürgen
Laufer Sascha
F1

Porsche
356 B Coupé
1962
18

Audi Tradition
Plapp-Schirmer Ulrike
Neumair Sebastian
X

Audi
100 CS
1987
96

Team Heidelberger Vermögen
Mittnacht Jürgen
Mittnacht Sebastian
F2

Opel
GT
1970
126

Oss Staffel
Steinen Burkhard
Steinen Silvia
E

MG
A Coupe
1958
35

-
Gottwald Bernhard
Gottwald Simone
G

Porsche
911 S
1974
82

ASC LG Tradition
Vögele Tanja
Brand Sissi
F2

Jaguar
E-Type S 1,5 2+2
1967
98

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Gembe Ralph
Bischoff Stefanie
F1

Mercedes-Benz
230 SL
1964
3

Kautschuk-Klassik
Kalbfuß Guido
Schröter Stella
D

Cadillac
341 A Dual Cowl Phaeton
1928
11

gli Svizzeri
Burri Andreas
Rogger Stephan
E

MG
TC
1948
93

Team Heidelberger Vermögen
Lentz Gereon
Schmidt Stephan
F2

Porsche
911 E Coupe
1970
17

gli Svizzeri
Lötscher Beat
Schärli Steps
E

Jaguar
XK140 Coupe
1955
52

AMAMS Tazio Nuvolari
Ginesi Stefano
Ginesi Susanna
F1

Porsche
356 c
1964
187

Technik Museum Sinsheim
Henning Moritz
von Boetticher Sven
G

MG
B/GT
1971
143

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Mildenberger Axel
Benner Sven
F1

BMW
1800
1964
153

Squadra Rotberg
Marti Lorenz
Schaffner Sylvia
F2

Jaguar
E-Type S 1,5 FHC
1968
8

-
Mayer Klaus Hermann
Mayer Tessa
D

Alvis
Special 4,3 L
1935
84

ASC LG Tradition
Kahl Lars
Weber Thomas
G

Alfa Romeo
GT Junior
1975
33

-
Waack Christian
Sichelschmidt Thomas
F1

Triumph
TR 3
1962
75

abcdruck
Schulte Erik
Hofmann Thomas
G

Rover
P6 3500 S
1972
124

-
Kalkmann Henning
Gante Tillmann
E

Porsche
356 A Cabrio
1958
39

TÜV Süd
Horn Dieter
Horn Tina
E

Porsche
356 A T2 Coupe
1957
100

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Frenzel Matthias
Cafini Tommaso
X

Volkswagen
181 Kübel Safari
1977
19

Audi Tradition
FR: Stockburger SA: Jakob FR: Manfred SA: Alexander
Wiesentheit Ulla
G

NSU
RO 80
1976
106

-
Thielemann Sven
Thielemann Ulrich
E

Porsche
356 A Speedster
1956
141

-
Knaust Andreas
Knaust Ursula
F1

Porsche
356 SC
1964
162

-
Richter Josef
Richter Ute
F2

Karmann
Ghia Cabrio Typ 14
1970
81

ASC LG Tradition
von Boeltzig Bernhard
Kardorft Uwe
F1

Jaguar
E-Type S1 FHC
1962
15

gli Svizzeri
Suter Roger
Gögel Volker
D

Aston Martin
Le Mans
1933
132

MSC Oldenburg
Krümpelmann Lars
Krümpelmann Winfried
G

MG
B GT V8
1973
56

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Böttcher Klaus
Berberich Wolfgang
F1

Opel
Rekord P1
1962
89

Heidelberger Brauerei I
Schäfer Heimo
Böser Wolfgang
F2

Porsche
911 ST
1969
144

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Christmann Hans-Peter
Michalika Wolfgang
G

Renault
Alpine A110
1976