Teilnehmer

Sie können die Teilnehmerliste durch Klick auf die Bezeichnungen in der Kopfzeile sortieren.


StNr.
Team
Fahrer
Beifahrer

Grp.

Fahrzeug
Typ
Baujahr
 
174

-
Marek Robert
N.N.
G

Fiat
600
1972
125

-
Porstmann Mike
Porstmann Christine
E

Mercedes-Benz
220 S
1958
180

-
Klenk Thomas
Moser Liisa
G

Jaguar
E-Type Serie III
1973
43

-
Schulz Dietmar
Schulz Maria
G

BMW
3,0 CS
1971
44

-
Burgmeier Wilfried
Burgmeier Ilse
E

Porsche
356 A Speedster
1956
46

-
Madey Christian
Rehberg Britta-Christin
F2

Porsche
911 E Targa
1969
47

-
Lillich Uwe
Knapp Daniel
E

Austin-Healey
100/6
1959
138

-
Kobia Claus
Chmela Andreas
F1

Mercedes-Benz
220 SE B Coupe
1963
162

-
Richter Josef
N.N.
F2

Karmann
Ghia Cabrio Typ 14
1970
147

-
May Katja
Knierim Rudolf
F1

Mercedes-Benz
300SE Königsflosse
1965
150

-
Brückner Vera
Brückner Alfred
F2

Mercedes-Benz
SL 250 Pagode
1967
151

-
Slagman Henk
Vater Ronin
F2

Lancia
Flaminia
1967
64

-
Eckert Michael
Eckert Laticia
E

Mercedes-Benz
190 SL
1957
179

-
Bartlomé Fabian
Schmidt Kurt
G

Alfa Romeo
2000 Berlina
1973
155

-
Besenius Pollo
Deltgen Nico
F2

MG
C GT
1968
156

-
Dies Jürgen
Weiß Richard
F2

Mercedes-Benz
280 SL Pagode
1968
124

-
Kalkmann Henning
Gante Tillmann
E

Porsche
356 A Cabrio
1958
38

-
Amstutz Daniel
Wagner Andreas
E

Porsche
356 A
1959
120

-
Spandoeck Klaus
Kern Marion
E

MG
MGA 1500
1956
112

-
Hilleke Ulrich
Sauer Gerd
F1

Volvo
P 1800 S
1963
161

-
König Harald
König Christina
F2

Alfa Romeo
Spider junior 1300
1970
160

-
Bachofner Fabian
Hofer Franziska
F2

Volvo
P1800E
1970
116

-
Endemann Klaus
Endemann Gabriela
G

Mercedes-Benz
280 SE
1976
158

-
Quadbeck Jürgen
Quadbeck Rafael
F2

MG
C
1969
157

-
Hahn Michael
Hahn Margrete
F2

Mercedes-Benz
280 SL
1968
123

-
Dierdorf Axel
Boerder-Dierdorf Sabine
E

Porsche
356 A 1600 Coupe
1957
173

-
Hehn Robert
Nasser Dieter
G

Intermeccanica
INDRA Cabrio
1972
166

-
Knauber Andreas
Knauber Heike
G

BMW
1600-2 Cabrio
1971
167

-
Knauber Henrik
Knauber Janina
G

BMW
1502
1975
2

-
Rossaro Ulrich
Schmid Gottfried
D

Bentley
3L TT
1923
168

-
Zepf Maximilian
Bartmann-Zepf Brunhilde
G

Jaguar
E-Type V12 Coupe
1971
171

-
Renken Heinz
Hassis Reinhold
G

Fiat
Dino
1972
172

-
Grauli Udo
Grauli Nicole und Henry
G

Volkswagen
1302 S
1972
181

-
Netz Klaus
Gombert Rainer
G

Porsche
911 RS
1973
137

-
Mosca Timo
Lohmann Dirk
F1

Ferrari
250 GTE
1961
37

-
Bauder Andrè
Abt Matthias
G

MG
MGB 1800 MKII Cabriolet
1971
141

-
Knaust Andreas
Knaust Ursula
F1

Porsche
356 SC
1964
4

-
Dornstädter Jürgen
Debatin Michaela
D

Aston Martin
Mark II Long Chassis
1935
5

-
Welz Matthias
Welz Heidi
D

Riley
12/4 Racing Sports Special
1936
6

-
Hübel Bernhard
Hübel Christine
D

Alfa Romeo
8c Monza
1933
8

-
Mayer Klaus Hermann
Mayer Tessa
D

Alvis
Special 4,3 L
1935
183

-
Lasek Lukasz
Lasek Adam
G

Citroen
DS20
1974
36

-
Germann Stephan
Germann Imke
E

Jaguar
XK 120
1952
163

-
Wiedmann Volker
Rahmig Christian
F2

Alfa Romeo
Giulia GT 1300 Junior
1970
182

-
Ebert Marco
Plate Horst
G

BMW
2002 Turbo
1974
32

-
Schuknecht Bernhard
Henningsen Ingela
G

Alfa Romeo
Spider Veloce 2000
1972
35

-
Gottwald Bernhard
Gottwald Simone
G

Porsche
911 S
1974
33

-
Waack Christian
Sichelschmidt Thomas
F1

Triumph
TR 3
1962
118

A & D
Schrammen Marcus
Borst Florence
E

Volkswagen
Käfer
1955
75

abcdruck
Schulte Erik
Hofmann Thomas
G

Rover
P6 3500 S
1972
72

abcdruck
Bangert Steffen
Beigel Joachim
E

Porsche
356 A Convertible D
1959
71

abcdruck
Petry Andreas
Maier Michael
E

Triumph
TR 3
1956
68

abcdruck
Rosenthal Kurt-Michael
Schwarz Sabine
F1

Mercedes-Benz
SL 230
1965
76

abcdruck
Träumer Stefan
Träumer Annemarie
X

Mercedes-Benz
500 SL
1984
74

abcdruck
Breit Peter Theodor
Eymael Isabel
G

Volkswagen
Typ 3 Variant
1972
70

abcpremium
Koch Peter
Wenzel Claus
F2

Triumph
TR 250
1968
69

abcpremium
Glaser Marc
Faulhaber Daniel
F2

Jaguar
XK 120 C-Type
1966
66

Absolut E International
Schiemer Marius
Schiemer Constantin
G

Alfa Romeo
Spider Veloce 2000
1976
25

ADAC Klassik
Fr: Theissen Sa: Hammrich Fr: Mario Sa: Oliver
Fr: Theissen Sa: N.N. Fr: Ulrike Sa: N.N.
F2

Volkswagen
Käfer
1969
108

ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
Hoffmann Mark
Perschewski Christian
X

Audi
100 Typ 43
1978
107

ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
Erdel Hans J.
Würges Monika
F2

Opel
Commodore A Coupe
1969
133

ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Johne Heidi
Johne Torsten
G

British Leyland
MG B MK III
1973
134

ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Weyand Martin
Weyand Annekatrin
G

MG
B MK3
1973
149

ADAC Young Generation
Müller Mathias
Bardakcioglu Etem
F2

Mercedes-Benz
230 SL
1967
52

AMAMS Tazio Nuvolari
Ginesi Stefano
Ginesi Susanna
F1

Porsche
356 c
1964
79

ASC LG Tradition
Nickel Jens
Nickel Dagmar
E

Morgan
Plus 4 Drophead Coupe
1959
77

ASC LG Tradition
Schweigert Hans-Gert
Bauch Katrin
G

Jaguar
E Type S III Cabrio
1973
81

ASC LG Tradition
von Boeltzig Bernhard
Kardorft Uwe
F1

Jaguar
E-Type S1 FHC
1962
84

ASC LG Tradition
Kahl Lars
Weber Thomas
G

Alfa Romeo
GT Junior
1975
85

ASC LG Tradition
Maus Bruno
Maus Robin
E

Mercedes-Benz
190 SL
1955
80

ASC LG Tradition
Edelmann Günter
Edelmann Petra
F1

Mercedes-Benz
190 SL
1961
83

ASC LG Tradition
Schreiber Michael
Klein Christian
G

Triumph
TR 6
1972
82

ASC LG Tradition
Vögele Tanja
Brand Sissi
F2

Jaguar
E-Type S 1,5 2+2
1967
78

ASC LG Tradition
Vögele Axel
Vögele Peter
E

Jaguar
XK 120 OTS
1954
23

Audi International
Weyhmüller Bernd
Weyhmüller Ilone
E

NSU
Prinz II 30E
1960
22

Audi Tradition
Wedler Joachim
Wedler Angelika
G

Audi
100 Coupe S
1972
18

Audi Tradition
Plapp-Schirmer Ulrike
Neumair Sebastian
X

Audi
100 CS
1987
19

Audi Tradition
Fr:Hoffmann Sa: Jakob Fr: Oliver Sa: Alexander
Wiesentheit Ulla
G

NSU
RO 80
1976
20

Audi Tradition
Frank Thomas
Greulich Fabian
X

Audi
quattro Rallye A1
1982
21

Audi Tradition
Fr: Wenninger Sa: Schaffner Fr: Bernward Sa: Thomas
Reinsberg Herbert
G

NSU
1200 TT
1971
53

Automuseum Dr. Carl Benz
Seidel Jonas
Seidel Julia-Mercedes
E

Mercedes-Benz
220 b
1960
184

Classic Car Cardolzburg
Jung Wolfgang
Jung Regine
G

Opel
Manta A
1975
9

Classic Rallye Timers
Wulpillier Jean-Francois
Colombo Claudio
D

Alvis
12/70 Sports
1938
41

Cobra Racing Heidelberg
Scheidt Jürgen
Scheidt Maximilian
F1

Shelby
Cobra 427 S/C
1965
139

DasDienstrad.de
Grubert Matthias
Östringer Henric
F1

Fiat
2300 S Coupe Ghia
1963
29

Destille & Friends
Merßmann Frank
Hennecke Hubertus
D

Adler
Primus
1932
28

Destille & Friends
Ebert Hans-Uwe
Marinoff Isabel
E

Jaguar
XK 140 OTS SE
1954
27

Destille & Friends
Stendel Hans-Dieter
Stendel Jutta
D

Packard
120 B Convertible Coupe
1936
26

Destille & Friends
König Kai Uwe
Sartory Nico
F1

Triumph
TR 3B
1961
159

Die Breidensteins
Breidenstein Olaf
Breidenstein Heike
F2

Mercedes-Benz
200/8
1970
40

Die Bronny´s
Bronny Marian
Kowalski-Bronny Claudia
G

Opel
Manta A
1972
45

Dürener Motorsportclub e.V.
Seeberger Holger
Klug Günter
G

Alfa Romeo
GTS Bertone
1976
24

Ensinger GmbH
Plitt Denis
Geißler Philipp
G

Mercedes-Benz
250C
1972
67

Extramobile Racing Team
Trautz Herrmann
Extra Jochen
F1

Mercedes-Benz
300 SL Roadster
1963
128

Frieda
Körner Ekkehard
Körner Sabine
E

Mercedes-Benz
190 SL
1959
50

Glanzmittel.de
Wamper Uwe
Seeger Jörg
F2

Jaguar
E-Type
1968
51

Glanzmittel.de
Schmid Peter
Simon Markus
G

Innocenti
Mini Cooper
1973
49

Glanzmittel.de
Schick Andreas
Faber Jens
F1

Porsche
356 B
1961
48

Glanzmittel.de
Mück Thomas
Kruse Bernd
E

Triumph
TR3A
1960
11

gli Svizzeri
Burri Andreas
Burri Barbara
E

MG
TC
1948
12

gli Svizzeri
Erni Peter
Erni Margrith
E

MG
TD 2
1952
14

gli Svizzeri
Riboni Jörg
Hausheer Richard
D

Aston Martin
15/98 Roadster
1937
16

gli Svizzeri
Suter Dominik
Wetter Sandro
D

Ford
A Speedster
1930
17

gli Svizzeri
Lötscher Beat
Schärli Steps
E

Jaguar
XK140 Coupe
1955
15

gli Svizzeri
Suter Roger
Gögel Volker
D

Aston Martin
Le Mans
1933
145

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Roth Winfried
Roth Paula
G

Triumph
TR 6
1974
146

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Agne Achim
Wunn Karl-Heinz
G

Alfa Romeo
Giulia Super
1972
142

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Arheidt Andreas
Arheidt Iris
F1

Austin Healey
MK3
1964
143

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Mildenberger Axel
Benner Sven
F1

BMW
1800
1964
144

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Christmann Hans-Peter
Michalika Wolfgang
G

Renault
Alpine A110
1976
86

Heidelberger Brauerei I
Menche Arndt Ulrich
Menche Ann-Sophie
F1

AC
Cobra Hawk 289 LeMans
1963
89

Heidelberger Brauerei I
Schäfer Heimo
Böser Wolfgang
F2

Porsche
911 ST
1969
87

Heidelberger Brauerei I
Oszter Martin
Heller Gregor
X

Porsche
928
1979
88

Heidelberger Brauerei I
Mack Christian
Weinelt Jochen
X

Porsche
911 Carrera
1985
1

Heidelberger Brauerei II
Mörch Reiner
Mörch Ralf
D

Alfa Romeo
6c Mille Miglia
1938
103

Heidelberger Brauerei II
Stier Gunter
Grab Michael
F2

Porsche
911
1970
102

Heidelberger Brauerei II
Weinelt Carmen
Stier Beate
F2

Mini
Cooper S
1968
104

Heidelberger Brauerei II
Rabelink Martin
Rabelink Birgit
F1

Lancia
Flaminia GT 3c
1962
105

Heidelberger Brauerei II
Weinelt Artur
Mack Michael
X

Porsche
911 RS 3.0
1981
121

Heidelberger Rollstuhl-Marathon
Krüger Peter
Schermuly Achim
F2

Leyland
MGB GT
1969
129

JERO
Jeroschewski Dirk
Stevens-Jeroschewski Claudia
E

Porsche
356 A
1959
34

K-F-Z Friedrichs
Brückmann Hans
Brückmann Gabriele
F1

Volvo
PV 544
1965
3

Kautschuk-Klassik
Kalbfuß Guido
Schröter Stella
D

Cadillac
341 A Dual Cowl Phaeton
1928
101

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Escalante Christian
Escalante Conchi
X

Porsche
911
1980
57

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Kennedy David
Kennedy Lea
F2

Porsche
914-6
1970
58

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Kusch Tobias
Kusch Eva
G

Ford
Mustang
1973
54

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Gassert Markus
Otto Gerd
X

Porsche
911 SC Targa
1979
30

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Gassert Heiner
Fritz Henning
E

BMW/EMW
327-2
1950
56

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Böttcher Klaus
Berberich Wolfgang
F1

Opel
Rekord P1
1962
100

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Frenzel Matthias
Cafini Tommaso
X

Volkswagen
181 Kübel Safari
1977
55

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Arnold Lance David
Teich Matthias
E

Porsche
356 A
1959
97

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Carbone Michele
Berger Christina
E

Mercedes-Benz
SL 190
1956
98

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Gembe Ralph
Bischoff Stefanie
F1

Mercedes-Benz
230 SL
1964
99

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Cairns Sean
Wonsag Bettina
G

Alfa Romeo
Montreal
1972
122

Lederles Racing Team
Lederle Klaus
Lederle Constantin
E

MG
MGA 1500 Cabrio
1957
165

Mahr
Mahr Franz
Mahr Ruth
G

BMW
3.0 CS
1971
63

mobisys GmbH
Dietrich Maren
Niedermair Christoph
G

Volkswagen
Käfer
1974
59

mobisys GmbH
Remanny Horst-Günter
Wiedwald Kai
G

Volvo
P1800 Cabrio
1972
60

mobisys GmbH
Verschaeve Peter
Lutz Thorsten
F2

Volvo
P1800 E
1970
61

mobisys GmbH
Grewe Jascha
Dehgraf Eduard
G

Volvo
P1800 ES
1973
62

mobisys GmbH
Östringer Klaus
Filsinger Michael
F2

Mercedes-Benz
SL 250
1967
111

Motorsport Club Stuttgart e.V.
Weber Heinz
Kempf-Kley Margareta
F2

Mercedes-Benz
280 SE Cabrio
1969
186

Motorsportclub Heilbronn
Häberle Klaus
Häberle Andreas
X

Mercedes-Benz
280E Rallye Werkswagen
1978
42

MSC Altena im ADAC e.V.
Knipping Friederike
Knipping Klaus
G

Morgan
Plus 8
1972
119

MSC Gütersloh
Rogalski Peter J.
Rogalski Anna
G

TVR
Tuscan V6
1971
132

MSC Oldenburg
Krümpelmann Lars
Krümpelmann Winfried
G

MG
B GT V8
1973
130

Nummern9n GmbH+Co. KG
Kannheiser Andreas
Schwarzenbrunner Erwin
E

Mercedes-Benz
190 SL
1959
90

OLASKO - Oldtimer-Assekuranz-Kontor
Wagner Norbert
Sauer Peter H.
F1

Jaguar
E-Type Serie I 4,2 Roadster
1965
31

Oldtimer Rallye Training/AC Wetzlar
Eisinger Willy
Eisinger Christa
F1

Porsche
356 SC
1964
117

Oldtimer Stammtisch Staffel OSS
Weimar Wolfgang
Weimar Hiltrud
E

DKW
F91
1954
126

Oss Staffel
Steinen Burkhard
Steinen Silvia
E

MG
A Coupe
1958
10

Riley Racing Team
Nigst Helmut
Moll Reinhard
D

Riley
TT Sprite Special
1933
154

Schauer
Schauer Dennis
Schauer Horst-Bodo
F2

Alfa Romeo
GT 1300 Junior
1968
170

Scuderia Aumüller
Grewe Heinz-Jürgen
Franken Jutta
G

Fiat
124 CSA
1972
140

Scuderia Chiodo
Nagel Frank
Nagel Kevin
F1

Fiat Abarth
1000 TC
1963
135

Scuderia Schwaben-Storico
Pfund Winfried
Wiedmann Gerhard
F1

Triumph
TR3 A
1961
131

Speyer
Koch Peter
Fritz Markus
E

Austin Healey
MK1 BT7
1960
153

Squadra Rotberg
Marti Lorenz
Schaffner Sylvia
F2

Jaguar
E-Type S 1,5 FHC
1968
169

Stein/Bauer
Stein Hans-Jörn
Bauer Hans-Jürgen
G

NSU
1200 TT
1972
178

Taunus Classic
Fischer Tim
Moreth Mara
G

Landrover
Serie 3 - 88 Softtop
1974
177

Taunus Classic
Frey Heinz
Frey Gisi
G

Porsche
911 Targa
1973
176

Taunus Classic
Precht Oliver
Precht Meike
F2

Chevrolet
Camaro Convertible
1967
175

Taunus Classic
Velte Dirk
Fischer Anja
F2

Alfa Romeo
Junior GT Serie 105
1970
152

Team Annabelle
Müller Herbert
Emmisberger Evelyne
F2

Triumph
Spitfire MK III
1968
136

Team Dankwort
Dankwort Volker
Dankwort Ellen
F1

Austin Healey
3000 MK II
1961
65

Team Heidelberg
Würzner Eckart
Würzner Niklas
F2

Triumph
TR4
1966
96

Team Heidelberger Vermögen
Mittnacht Jürgen
Mittnacht Sebastian
F2

Opel
GT
1970
93

Team Heidelberger Vermögen
Lentz Gereon
Schmidt Stephan
F2

Porsche
911 E Coupe
1970
95

Team Heidelberger Vermögen
Zorn Simone
Ullrich Sabine
F1

Austin Healey
3000 Mark II
1962
106

Team Heidelberger Volksbank
Thielemann Sven
Thielemann Ulrich
E

Porsche
356 A Speedster
1956
94

Team Heidelberger Volksbank
Zemelka Roland
Seifert Claudia
G

Porsche
911 2.4 E
1973
91

Team Heidelberger Volksbank
Wuggazer Ralf
Schweickert Jürgen
F2

Mercedes-Benz
SL 230 Pagode
1966
92

Team Heidelberger Volksbank
Heid Horst
Kaiser Andreas
F2

Austin Healey
Sprite MK IV Roadster
1967
148

Team Langenburg Historic
Kühlewein Günter
Halbgebauer Nico
F2

NSU
Spider
1967
109

Technik Museum Sinsheim
Glück Lorenz
Glück Laszlo
E

Mercedes-Benz
300 SL
1956
110

Technik Museum Sinsheim
Waldi Alexander
Marx Jakob
X

Mercedes-Benz
300 SL
1986
7

Technik Museum Sinsheim
Layher Hermann
Hug Kuno
D

Mercedes-Benz
630 K
1929
164

Tempotest Team
Kratz Nikolaus
Kratz Kristina
G

Alfa Romeo
GT Junior 1300
1971
39

TÜV Süd
Horn Dieter
Horn Tina
E

Porsche
356 A T2 Coupe
1957
73

Volksbank Kraichgau Stiftung
Schumann Jörg
Streib Patrik
G

MG
B
1974
114

Volksbank Kurpfalz eG
Neuer Oliver
Rückert Jens
F2

Fiat
Dino Cabrio 2.0
1969
115

Volksbank Kurpfalz eG
Schlör Peter
Esser Andreas
F2

Ford
Mustang Cabrio
1967
113

Volksbank Kurpfalz eG
Joseph Jürgen
Laufer Sascha
F1

Porsche
356 B Coupé
1962
127

Welters wie die Welt
Welters Hanspeter
Welters Caroline
E

Jaguar
XK 150
1958
185

ZURRSCHIENEN.COM Transportsysteme GmbH
Koch Alexander
Koch Corinna
X

Mini
Van
1977