Teilnehmer

Stand: 09.07.2018

Sie können die Teilnehmerliste durch Klick auf die Bezeichnungen in der Kopfzeile sortieren.


StNr.
Team
Fahrer
Beifahrer

Grp.

Fahrzeug
Typ
Baujahr
137

-
Kobia Claus
Chmela Andreas
F1

Mercedes-Benz
220 Se/B Coupe
1963
65

-
Eckert Michael
Eckert Laticia
E

Mercedes-Benz
190 SL
1957
117

-
Burgmeier Wilfried
Burgmeier Ilse
E

Porsche
356 A Speedster
1956
118

-
Breyer Manfred
Breyer Marita
G

Morgan
Plus 8
1973
119

-
Röhrle Andreas
Röhrle Katrin
E

Chevrolet
Corvette C1
1958
157

-
Lippuner Fabian
Stucki Fritz
F2

Porsche
911E
1969
158

-
Krüger Peter
Birgit Bauer
F2

Rover
MGB
1969
161

-
Jacobs Jascha Alexander
Oldemeyer Thomas
F2

Porsche
911 2.2T Targa
1970
162

-
Kunz Manfred
Schenzel Anka
F2

Mercedes-Benz
280 SL Pagode
1970
132

-
von Boeltzig Bernhard
Schell Peter
F1

Jaguar
E-Type Serie I FHC
1962
66

-
Göstl Harald
Göstl Ricardo
E

Bentley
Speed 8 Special Le Mans
1946
163

-
Lienig Helmut
Nickel Heike
F2

Fiat
500 L
1970
156

-
Hahn Michael
Hahn Margret
F2

Mercedes-Benz
280 SL
1968
164

-
Breidenstein Olaf
Breidenstein Heike
F2

Mercedes-Benz
200/8
1970
165

-
Zepf Maximilian
Bartmann-Zepf Brunhilde
G

Jaguar
E-Type V12 Coupé
1971
166

-
Hübner Bernd
Hübner Annett
G

Mercedes-Benz
W 108 280 SE 3,5
1971
167

-
Bauder Andrè
Abt Matthias
G

MG
MBG 1800 MKII Cabriolett
1971
168

-
Schulz Dietmar
Schulz Maria
G

BMW
3.0 CS
1971
115

-
Ehlen Ralf
Köppel Heike
E

Porsche
356 Speedster
1956
120

-
Steinen Burkhard
Steinen Silvia
E

MG
A Coupé
1958
170

-
Bronny Marian
Kowalski-Bronny Claudia
G

Opel
Manta A 1,6S
1972
172

-
Vavrin Günther
Steinmüller Hannelore
G

BMW
3,0 S
1972
116

-
Meyer Uwe
Lessander Ralf
E

Triumph (GB)
TR3
1956
155

-
Endemann Klaus
Endemann Gabriela
G

Mercedes
280 SE
1976
174

-
Grauli Udo
Grauli Nicole und Henry
G

Volkswagen
1302 S
1972
142

-
Knaust Andreas
Knaust Ursula
F1

Porsche
356 C Cabrio
1964
113

-
Schrammen Marcus
Kleine Katharina
E

Volkswagen
Käfer Typ 11
1955
112

-
Ebert Hans-Uwe
Marinoff Isabel
E

Jaguar
XK 140 OTS SE
1954
111

-
Quadbeck Jürgen
Quadbeck Rafael
E

MG
TF 1500
1954
110

-
Schaeff Alexander
Schaeff Friederike
E

Jaguar
XK 120 FHC
1953
109

-
Langer Jiri
Langer Heike
E

SIATA
1400 Grand Sport
1952
138

-
Bartlomè Fabian
Schmidt Kurt
G

Alfa Romeo
Berlina 2000
1973
139

-
Thomin Dirk
Baschleben-Thomin Heike
F1

NSU-Fiat
770 Spezial
1963
140

-
Griewe Fritz
Griewe Ursula
F2

Mercedes-Benz
250 SL Pagode
1967
141

-
Amstutz Martin
Müller Thomas
X

BMW
728i Serie 1
1980
144

-
Heusel Carolin
Heusel Michael
F1

Triumph
TR4A IRS
1965
154

-
Reiber Rolf
Reiber Sabine
F2

Triumph
Vitesse MK1
1968
145

-
Hanle Holger
Rommel Sabine
F1

Mercedes-Benz
230 SL Pagode
1965
146

-
Scheidt Maximilian
Scheidt Jürgen E.
F1

Shelby
Cobra 427 S/C
1965
148

-
Hagen Thomas
Hagen Inga
F2

Austin-Healey
MK 3
1966
149

-
Buhre Patrick
Zumbruch Frank
F2

Ford
GT 40
1966
150

-
Keim Hermann-Josef
Keim Maximilian
F2

Mercedes-Benz
250 S
1967
2

-
Rossaro Ulrich
Engelhaaf Jörg
D

Bentley
3L TT
1923
151

-
Berroth Annette
Berroth Hans
F2

NSU
Wankel Spider
1967
152

-
Nagel Sonja
Nagel Frank
F2

Fiat
1500 Spider
1967
90

-
Lillich Uwe
Knapp Daniel
E

Austin-Healey
100/6
1959
153

-
Thielemann Sven
Thielemann Ulrich
E

Porsche
356 A Speedster
1956
173

-
Träumer Stefan
Träumer Annemarie
X

Mercedes Benz
500 SL
1984
169

-
FR: Nickel SA:Marek FR: Frank SA: Robert
Lang René
G

Fiat
600
1972
51

-
Horn Dieter
Horn Tina
E

Porsche
356 A T2 Coupe
1957
34

-
Schick Andreas
Faber Jens
F1

Triumph
TR4
1963
180

-
Zumsande Hans-Joachim
Schacht Detlef
G

Jaguar
E-Type Serie III
1973
136

-
Rössler Peter
Rössler Bibi
F1

Austin-Healey
BJ7 Roadster
1963
126

-
Knierim Rudolf
May Katja
F1

Mercedes-Benz
300 SE
1965
121

-
Seybold Hans-Dieter
Seybold Elfriede
E

Jaguar
XK 150 FHC
1959
16

-
Nigst Helmut
Strohschen Andreas
D

Riley
TT Sprite Special
1933
182

-
Ebert Marco
Ebert Stefanie
G

BMW
2002 Turbo
1974
33

-
Schuknecht Bernhard
Henningsen Ingela
G

Alfa Romeo
Spider Veloce 2000
1972
129

-
Kern Helmut
Kern Anke
E

Jaguar
XK 150 DHC
1959
32

-
Waack Christian
Sichelschmidt Thomas
F1

Triumph
TR3B
1962
31

-
Gottwald Bernhard
Gottwald Simone
G

BMW
3.0 CSi
1971
30

-
Aghem Gianmaria
Conti Rossella
F1

Lancia
Coupe 1200
1965
18

-
Stendel Hans-Dieter
Stendel Jutta
D

Packard
120 B Convertible Coupe
1936
28

-
Weimar Wolfgang
Weimar Hiltrud
E

DKW
F91 Sonderklasse 2-Sitzer-Cabrio
1954
19

-
Stolz Bernhard
Weiss Elena
D

BMW
328
1937
20

-
Goepel Mark
Wieland Esther
D

Riley
Brooklands Special
1938
133

-
Trautz Herrmann
Extra Jochen
F1

Mercedes-Benz
300 SL
1962
130

-
Dietrich Matthias
Dietrich Carlos
E

Daimler
SP 250 (Dart)
1960
181

-
Netz Klaus
Gombert Rainer
G

Porsche
911 RS
1973
44

-
Mück Thomas
Mück Lena
E

Triumph
TR3A
1960
175

-
Renken Heinz
Grohe Inge
G

Fiat
Dino
1972
176

-
Schapals Timon
Chisholm Cuillin
E

Willys-Overland
Hotchkiss Willys
1958
3

-
Lehr Klaus-Jürgen
Knape Rainer
D

Lagonda
V12 Le Mans
1938
47

-
Hehn Robert
Nasser Dieter
G

Intermeccanica
INDRA V8 Cabrio
1972
46

-
Mosca Timo
Lohmann Dirk
F1

Ferrari
250 GTE
1961
45

-
Amstutz Daniel
Wagner Andreas
E

Porsche
356 A
1958
43

-
Germann Stephan
Germann Imke
E

Jaguar
XK 120 OTS
1952
8

-
Kern Thomas
Plapp Ulrike
D

Mercedes-Benz
Mercedes 720 SSKL
1930
179

-
Schmid Peter
Simon Markus
G

Innocenti
Cooper
1973
4

-
Dornstädter Jürgen
Debatin Michaela
D

Aston Martin
Mark II - Long Chassis
1935
5

-
Welz Matthias
Welz Heidi
D

Riley
12/4 Racing Sports Special
1936
39

-
Hilleke Ulrich
Sauer Gerd
F1

Volvo
P 1800 S
1963
6

-
Kern Markus
Winter Lukas
D

Mercedes-Benz
710 SSK
1930
37

-
Dies Jürgen
Weiß Richard
F2

Mercedes-Benz
280 SL Pagode
1968
36

-
Klenk Thomas
Moser Liisa
G

Jaguar
E-Type Serie III
1973
21

-
Mayer Klaus Hermann
Mayer Tessa
D

Alvis
Special 4.3l
1935
67

ABC Druck / ABC Premium
Petry Andreas
N.N.
E

Triumph
TR3
1956
71

ABC Druck / ABC Premium
Rosenthal Kurt-Michael
Schäfer Andreas
G

Mercedes-Benz
220/8
1973
171

ABC Druck / ABC Premium
Breit Peter Theodor
Eymael Isabel
G

Volkswagen
Typ 3 Variant L
1972
68

ABC Druck / ABC Premium
Bangert Steffen
Beigel Joachim
G

VW-Porsche
914-4
1971
69

ABC Druck / ABC Premium
Glaser Marc
Faulhaber Daniel
F2

Jaguar
XK 120 C-Type
1966
70

ABC Druck / ABC Premium
Koch Peter
Wenzel Claus
F2

Triumph
TR250
1968
143

AC Wetzlar
Eisinger Willy
Eisinger Christa
F1

Porsche
356 SC
1964
50

ADAC Klassik
Fr: Theissen Sa: Hammrich Fr: Mario Sa: Oliver
Fr: Theissen Sa: N.N. Fr: Ulrike Sa: N.N.
F2

Volkswagen
Käfer
1969
104

ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
Erdel Hans J.
Würges Monika
F2

Ford
Capri 1600 GT
1970
105

ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
Hoffmann Mark
Perschewski Christian
X

Audi
100 Avant
1978
77

Allgemeiner Schnauferclub LG Tradition Mannheim
Schweigert Hans-Gert
Bauch Katrin
G

Jaguar
E-Type Serie III Cabrio
1973
76

Allgemeiner Schnauferclub LG Tradition Mannheim
Nickel Jens
Nickel Dagmar
E

Morgan
Plus 4 DHC
1959
75

Allgemeiner Schnauferclub LG Tradition Mannheim
Maus Bruno
Maus Robin
E

Mercedes-Benz
190 SL
1955
74

Allgemeiner Schnauferclub LG Tradition Mannheim
Vögele Tanja
Brand Sissi
F2

Jaguar
E-Type Serie 1,5 2+2
1967
73

Allgemeiner Schnauferclub LG Tradition Mannheim
Vögele Axel
Vögele Peter
E

Jaguar
XK 120 OTS
1954
29

AMAMS Tazi Nuvolari
Ginesi Stefano
Ginesi Susanna
F1

Triumph
TR3B
1963
27

Audi Club International
Betting Kurt
Scherzinger Martin
F1

Auto Union
1000 S Coupe de luxe
1963
23

Audi Tradition
Frank Thomas
Rohm Herr
D

Horch
930 V
1939
26

Audi Tradition
Fr: Scheuenpflug SA: Köhler FR: Claudia SA: Wolfgang
FR: Monteiro SA: Märklin FR: Susana SA: Bettina
X

Audi
200 LS Automatic
1981
25

Audi Tradition
Fr: Hertwig SA: Stettner FR: Steffen SA: Helmut
FR: Stolz SA: Stettner FR: Manuela SA: Robin
G

Audi
100 LS
1974
24

Audi Tradition
FR: Heinrich SA: Wenninger FR: Thorsten SA: Bernward
FR: Kaiser SA: Heinrich FR: Dr. Marc SA: Thorsten
G

Audi
100 Coupe S
1972
38

Autohaus Löbau GmbH
Kaufmann Hagen
Vallentin Günter
F1

Ford
Mustang Fastback
1965
89

Automuseum Dr. Carl Benz
Seidel Jonas
Seidel Julia-Mercedes
E

Mercedes-Benz
220 b
1960
40

Chauffeurverein Darmstadt
Hüther Ernst
Katzenmeier Peter
E

BMW
600
1959
41

Chauffeurverein Darmstadt
Dettmering Philipp
Heller Peter
X

Porsche
911 Targa
1982
103

DIAMONFIRE
Müller Burkhard
Mohr Fabian
E

Mercedes-Benz
300 SLS
1957
183

Dürener Motorsportclub e.V.
Seeberger Holger
Klug Günter
G

Alfa Romeo
GTS Bertone
1976
184

Gebhardt Motorsport Sinsheim
Apel Frank
Apel Loretta
X

Mercedes-Benz
280 SLC
1977
14

gli Svizzeri
Lötscher Beat
Schärli Steps
D

Singer
Sport Le Mans
1936
15

gli Svizzeri
Riboni Jörg
Hausheer Richard
D

Aston Martin
15/98 Roadster
1937
12

gli Svizzeri
Erni Peter
Erni Margrith
D

Alvis
Firefly Special
1933
11

gli Svizzeri
Suter Roger
Gögel Volker
D

Aston Martin
Le Mans
1933
10

gli Svizzeri
Suter Dominik
Wetter Sandro
D

Ford
A Speedster
1930
9

gli Svizzeri
Burri Andreas
Burri Barbara
D

Amilcar
CGSS
1926
131

gli svizzeri
Buttermann Mark
Brubacher Leslie
F1

Triumph
TR3 B
1962
122

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Christmann Hans-Peter
Michalika Wolfgang
G

Renault
Alpine A110
1973
123

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Roth Winfried
Roth Paula
G

Triumph
TR6
1973
124

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Wunn Karl-Heinz
Agne Achim
G

Alfa Romeo
Giulia 1300 Super
1972
125

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Mildenberger Axel
Benner Sven
F1

BMW
1800 Neue Klasse
1964
57

GTR-CLASSIC
Giebels Thilo
Straub Peter
F2

Porsche
911 S
1967
84

Heidelberger Brauerei I
Mack Christian
Weinelt Jochen
X

Porsche
911 Carrera
1985
83

Heidelberger Brauerei I
Oszter Martin
Heller Gregor
X

Porsche
928
1979
82

Heidelberger Brauerei I
Schäfer Heimo
Böser Wolfgang
F2

Porsche
911 ST
1969
81

Heidelberger Brauerei I
Menche Arndt Ulrich
Menche Bettina
F1

AC
Cobra Hawk 289 LeMans
1963
1

Heidelberger Brauerei II
Mörch Reiner
Mörch Ralf
D

Alfa Romeo
6C Mille Miglia
1938
88

Heidelberger Brauerei II
Rabelink Martin
Rabelink Birgit
X

Alfa Romeo
Spider
1981
85

Heidelberger Brauerei II
Weinelt Carmen
Stier Beate
F2

Mini
Cooper S
1968
87

Heidelberger Brauerei II
Weinelt Artur
Mack Michael
X

Porsche
911 3.0 RS
1981
86

Heidelberger Brauerei II
Stier Gunter
Grab Michael
F2

Porsche
911
1970
95

Heidelberger Praxis Klinik
Natour Mohammed
Natour Mounir
E

Jaguar
XK 140
1956
96

Heidelberger Praxis Klinik
Natour Ghaleb
Natour Martina
F1

Alfa Romeo
Spider 1300
1964
160

Hubert-Sterneberg-Realschule
Streib Patrik
Schumann Jörg
G

MG
B Mark III
1974
147

KFZ-Friedrichs
Brückmann Hans
Brückmann Gabriele
F1

Volvo
PV 544
1965
94

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Kusch Tobias
Kusch Eva
G

Ford
Mustang Mach1
1973
93

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Cairns Sean
Wonsag Bettina
F2

Sunbeam
Tiger
1966
91

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Böttcher Klaus
Berberich Wolfgang
F1

Opel
Rekord 1200 P1 Standart
1962
56

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Arnold Lance David
Teich Matthias
E

Porsche
356 A
1959
55

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Gassert Markus
Bockmayer Michael
F2

Porsche
912 Targa
1968
54

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Kennedy David
Kennedy Lea
F1

Porsche
356
1961
53

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Carbone Michele
Berger Christina
E

Mercedes-Benz
190 SL
1956
52

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Carbone Davide
Just Nadja
F2

Volkswagen
Käfer Cabriolet
1968
22

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Gassert Heiner
Fritz Henning
E

BMW/EMW
327-2 Cabrio
1950
92

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Gembe Ralph
Bischoff Stefanie
F1

Mercedes-Benz
230 SL
1964
48

Langeburg Historic
Kühlewein Günter
Halbgebauer Nico
F2

NSU
Wankel Spider
1967
159

Madey/Rehberg
Madey Christian
Rehberg Britta-Christin
F2

Porsche
911 E Targa
1969
64

Mobisys GmbH
Verschaeve Peter
Höschle Bernd
G

Volvo
P1800
1973
63

Mobisys GmbH
Remanny Horst-Günter
Müller Judith
F2

Volvo
P1800E
1970
62

Mobisys GmbH
Östringer Klaus
Kamuf Christian
F2

Mercedes-Benz
250 SL
1967
114

Motorsport Club Stuttgart e.V.
Weber Heinz
Kempf-Kley Margareta
F2

Mercedes-Benz
280 SE Cabrio
1969
134

MSC Altena e.V. im ADAC
Knipping Friederike
Knipping Klaus
G

Morgan
Plus 8
1972
127

MSC Oldenburg e.V. im ADAC
Krümpelmann Lars
Krümpelmann Winfried
G

MG B
GT V8
1973
49

OLASKO - Oldtimer Assekuranz Kontor
Wagner Norbert
Sauer Peter H.
F1

Jaguar
E-Type Serie I 4.2 Roadster
1965
17

Riley Racing Team
Meggle Jürgen
Meggle Anja
D

Riley
Racing MPH
1933
35

Scuderia Aumüller
Grewe Heinz-Jürgen
Franken Jutta
F2

BMW
1600-2 ti
1967
128

Stentenbach Classic
Dierdorf Axel
Boerder-Dierdorf Sabine
E

Porsche
356 A Coupe 1600
1957
42

Stentenbach Classic
Arenz Josef
Arenz Pia
F2

Porsche
911S Targa Softwindow
1967
178

Stentenbach Classic
Angermüller Andre
Greb Stefan
G

Porsche
911 2.4S Targa
1972
177

Stentenbach Classic
Arenz Nicole
Arenz Peter
F2

Porsche
911 2.0S Targa
1969
98

Team der Heidelberger Volksbank
Zorn Simone
Ullrich Sabine
F1

Austin-Healey
3000
1962
97

Team der Heidelberger Volksbank
Heid Horst
Gante Tillmann
F2

Austin-Healey
Sprite MK IV
1967
99

Team der Heidelberger Volksbank
Wuggazer Ralf
Schweickert Jürgen
F2

Mercedes-Benz
230 SL
1966
100

Team der Heidelberger Volksbank
Mittnacht Jürgen
Mittnacht Fr: Jochen / Sa: Sebastian
F2

Opel
GT A-L
1970
101

Team der Heidelberger Volksbank
Zemelka Roland
Seifert Claudia
G

Porsche
911 Coupé
1973
59

Team Heidelberg
Schiemer Marius
Schiemer Constantin
G

Alfa Romeo
Spider Veloce 2,0L
1976
60

Team Heidelberg
Würzner Eckart
Würzner Alexander
F2

Triumph
TR4
1966
58

Team Heidelberg
Beels van Heemstede Hans
Berghauser-Pont Diederik
F2

Jaguar
E-Type DHC Serie II
1970
61

Team Heidelberg
Winterbauer Karl-Heinz
Winterbauer Brigitte
F1

Porsche
356
1961
79

Technik Museum Sinsheim
Waldi Alexander
Marx Jakob
X

Mercedes-Benz
300 SL
1986
80

Technik Museum Sinsheim
Hennig Moritz
von Boelticher Sven
F2

Mercedes-Benz
280 SL
1970
7

Technik Museum Sinsheim
Layher Hermann
Hug Kuno
D

Mercedes-Benz
630 K
1929
78

Technik Museum Sinsheim
Glück Lorenz
Glück Laszlo
E

Mercedes-Benz
300 SL
1956
102

TÜV Auto Süd
Klaiber Dieter
Klaiber Timo
G

Alfa Romeo
Giulia Super
1974
108

Volksbank Kurpfalz
Joseph Jürgen
Laufer Sascha
F1

Porsche
356 B Coupé
1962
107

Volksbank Kurpfalz
Neuer Oliver
Rückert Jens
F2

Fiat
Dino
1969
106

Volksbank Kurpfalz
Schlör Peter
Esser Andreas
F2

Ford
Mustang Cabrio
1967
72

Wald- und Schlosshotel Friedrichsruhe
Hafner Rüdiger
Braemer Peer
E

Volkswagen
Brezel-Käfer
1953
135

www.yourbenefit-bike.de
Grubert Matthias
Östringer Henric
F1

Fiat
2300 S Coupe
1963