Teilnehmer

Stand: 02.06.2017

Sie können die Teilnehmerliste durch Klick auf die Bezeichnungen in der Kopfzeile sortieren.


StNr.
Team
Fahrer
Beifahrer

Wohnort
Wohnort

Grp.

Fahrzeug
Typ
Baujahr

Nat.
1

Heidelberger Brauerei 1
Reiner Mörch
Ralf Mörch

D-74889 Sinsheim
D-74889 Sinsheim
D

Alfa Romeo
6C Mille Miglia
1938
D

2

gli Svizzeri 1
Andreas Burri
Nicole Burri

CH-6045 Meggen
CH-6045 Meggen
D

Chenard&Walker
2 L Sport T3
1923
CH

3

gli Svizzeri 1
Dominik Suter
Sandro Wetter

CH-6045 Meggen
CH-6045 Meggen
D

Ford
A Speedster
1930
CH

4

gli Svizzeri 1
Roger Suter
Volker Göbel

CH-6045 Meggen
D-73275 Ohmden
D

Aston Martin
Le Mans
1933
CH

5

gli Svizzeri 1
Peter Erni
Margerith Erni

CH-6045 Meggen
CH-6045 Meggen
D

Alvis
Firefly
1934
CH

6

gli Svizzeri 1
Jörg Riboni
Luca Riboni

CH-6312 Steinhausen
CH-6312 Steinhausen
D

Aston Martin
15/98 Roadster
1937
CH

7

Auto & Technik Museum Sinsheim
Hermann Layher
Kuno Hug

D-74889 Sinsheim
D-69118 Ziegelhausen
D

Mercedes Benz
630 K
1929
D

8

-
Thomas Kern
Timon Schapals

D-64297 Darmstadt
D-64297 Darmstadt
D

Mercedes Benz
720 SSKL
1930
D

9

-
Dr. Horst Bittner
Elizabeth von Kürthy

D-71638 Ludwigsburg
D-71638 Ludwigsburg
D

Fiat
509 S MM
1926
D

10

-
Rainer Assfalg
Fritjof Bock

D-88212 Ravensburg
D-88353 Kisslegg
D

Alvis
Experimental
1928
D

11

-
Steven Snauwaert
Filip Delanote

B-8800 Roselare
B-8670 Koksijde
E

Healey
Duncan Drone
1947
B

12

-
Bernhard Stolz
Andrea Weiss

D-91301 Forchheim
D-91301 Forchheim
D

Bugatti
T51
1931
D

13

Tröger & Entenmann
Timo Entenmann
Julian Mikolakzik

D-69120 Heidelberg
D-69434 Hirschhorn
D

Bentley
3,5 Liter Sport
1935
D

14

-
Klaus Müller
Ilona Seewald

D-35440 Linden
D-35440 Linden
D

MG
J2 Midget
1932
D

15

-
Jürgen Dornstädter
Michaela Debatin

D-76646 Bruchsal
D-76646 Bruchsal
D

Aston Martin
MK II long chassis
1935
D

16

-
Helmut Nigst
Andreas Strohschen

D-82166 Gräfelfing
D-85622 Feldkirchen
D

Riley
TT Sprite Special
1933
D

17

-
Jürgen Meggle
Anja Seguin

D-81247 Müchen
D-81247 München
D

Riley
Racing MPH
1933
D

18

-
Klaus Hermann Mayer
Tessa Mayer

D-73734 Esslingen
D-73734 Esslingen
D

Alvis
4,3 l special Boattail offen
1935
D

19

AMC Starkenburg
Michael Pielorz
Michaela Schlosser

D-64646 Heppenheim
D-64646 Heppenheim
D

Alvis
Speed 25/63 Special
1936
D

20

-
Uwe Mantei
Lucy Mantei

D- Köln
D-Heidelberg
D

MG
TA
1936
D

21

-
Prof. Dr. Mark Goepel
Dr. Esther Wieland

D-45239 Essen
D-45239 Essen
D

Riley
Brooklands
1938
D

22

-
Harald Göstl
Ricardo Göstl

D-66763 Dillingen
D-66740 Saarlouis
D

Bentley
Speed 8 Special
1946
D

23

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Heiner Gassert
Henning Fritz

D-69151 Neckargemünd
D-76684 Östringen
E

BMW
327/2 Cabrio
1950
D

24

-
Milos Kaspar
Marie Janak

CZ-33701 Rokycany
CZ-33701 Rokycany
E

MG
TD
1950
CZ

25

-
Dr. Stephan Germann
Dr. Imke Germann

D-70469 Stuttgart
D-70469 Stuttgart
E

Jaguar
XK 120 OTS
1952
D

26

-
Detlef Peter Nussbaum
Dr. Wilhem Waegner

D-33142 Büren
D-33098 Paderborn
E

Alfa Romeo
1900 C Sprint Pinin Farina Coupe
1953
D

27

-
Michael Krug v. Nidda
Gudrun Krug v. Nidda

D-63667 Nidda
D-63667 Nidda
E

Jaguar
XK 140
1954
D

28

DESTILLE+FRIENDS
Hans-Uwe Ebert
Isabel Marinoff

D-69151 Neckargemünd
D-69151 Neckargemünd
E

Jaguar
XK 140 SE OTS
1954
D

29

DESTILLE+FRIENDS
Hans-Dieter Stendel
Jutta Stendel

D-69117 Heidelberg
D-69117 Heidelberg
E

Jaguar
XK140
1956
D

30

DESTILLE+FRIENDS
Rainer Ottenstein
Insa Ottenstein

D-65929 Frankfurt
D-65929 Frankfurt
F1

Ford
Mustang Cabriolet
1965
D

31

gli Svizzeri 2
Mark Buttermann
Leslie Brubacher

CH-6045 Meggen
CH-6045 Meggen
F1

Triumph
TR3B
1962
CH

32

Oldtimer Stammtisch Staffel
Wolfgang Weimar
Hiltrud Weimar

D-65556 Limburg
D-65556 Limburg
E

DKW
F91 2-sitzer Karmann Kabriolett
1954
D

33

Audi Tradition
N.N.
N.N.

 
 
G

NSU
1000 TTS
1971


34

Audi Tradition
Thomas Frank
Fabian Greulich

D-Ingolstadt
D-Buchen
X

NSU
RO 80
1977
D

35

Audi Tradition
N.N.
N.N.

 
 
X

NSU
RO 80
1977


36

Audi Tradition
N.N.
N.N.

 
 
F2

NSU
Wankel Spider
1968


37

Audi Club International
Annette Reim
Hans Berroth

D-72072 Tübingen
D-72072 Tübingen
F2

NSU
Wankel Spider
1967
D

38

Layher Liegenschaften
Lorenz Glück
Laszlo Glück

D-69118 Heidelberg
D-69118 Heidelberg
E

Mercedes Benz
300 SL
1956
D

39

Auto & Technik Museum Sinsheim
Wolfgang Fuchs
Elisabeth Fuchs

D-74424 Bühlertann
D-74424 Bühlertann
F1

Mercedes Benz
190 SL
1962
D

40

-
Axel Heitmann
Simone Heitmann

D-40547 Düsseldorf
D-40547 Düsseldorf
E

Austin Healey
BN1-100M
1955
D

41

gli Svizzeri 2
Beat Lötscher
N.N.

CH
 
E

Jaguar
XK 140 Coupé
1955
CH

42

-
Dr. Christian Pilz
Dr. Markus Sagheri

D-52080 Aachen
D-52080 Aachen
E

Renault
4CV 1063 LeMans
1955
D

43

-
Holger Schäberle
Jörg Pflüger

D-71126 Gäufelden
D-69207 Sandhausen
E

BMW
501 Baur Cabrio
1955
D

44

-
Marcus Schrammen
Katharina Kleine

D-41199 Mönchengladbach
D-41199 Mönchengladbach
E

VW
Käfer
1955
D

45

-
Wilfried Burgmeier
Ilse Burgmeier

D-68766 Hockenheim
D-68766 Hockenheim
E

Porsche
356 A Speedster
1956
D

46

-
Bernd Dahmen
Peter Widdra

D-52134 Herzogenrath
D-52072 Aachen
E

Alfa Romeo
1900 CSS
1955
D

47

-
Ralf Ehlen
Heike Köppel

D-40885 Ratingen
D-40885 Ratingen
E

Porsche
356 Speedster
1956
D

48

gli Svizzeri 2
Daniel Lörincz
Pei-Ling Lörincz

CH-4112 Bättwil
CH-4112 Bättwil
G

BMW
2002
1974
CH

49

-
Michael Eckert
Laticia Eckert

D-69126 Heidelberg
D-69126 Heidelberg
E

Mercedes Benz
190 SL
1957
D

50

-
Dieter Horn
Tina Horn

D-71672 Marbach
D-71672 Marbach
E

Porsche
356 A T2 Coupe
1957
D

51

Stentenbach Classic
Klaus Kramm
Kai Kramm

D-65611 Brechen
D-65611 Brechen
E

Mercedes Benz
190 SL
1957
D

52

-
Joachim Kundt
Monika Kundt

D-82266 Inning
D-82266 Inning
E

Jaguar
XK 140 OTS
1957
D

53

-
Jürgen Ziller
Sibylla Armbruster

D-64625 Bensheim
D-64625 Bensheim
E

AC
Ace Bristol
1957
D

54

-
Daniel Amstutz
Andreas Wagner

CH-4153 Reinach
CH-4153 Reinach
E

Porsche
356 A
1958
CH

55

-
Thomas Garreis
Reiner Höbel

D-65207 Wiesbaden
D-64397 Modautal
E

MG
A
1958
D

56

-
Dirk Gärtner
Ralf Kern

D-69469 Weinheim
D-69250 Schönau
E

Austin Healey
Le Mans
1958
D

57

-
Dirk Jeroschewski
Claudia Stevens-Jeroschewski

D-40822 Mettmann
D-40822 Mettmann
E

Austin Healey
100/6 BN6
1958
D

58

-
Mike Porstmann
Christine Porstmann

D-85221 Dachau
D-85221 Dachau
E

Mercedes Benz
220 S
1958
D

59

-
Uwe Lillich
Günter Heß

D-69118 Heidelberg
D-69118 Heidelberg
E

Austin Healey
100/6
1959
D

60

Chauffeurverein Darmstadt
Ernst Hüther
Peter Katzenmeier

D-64285 Darmstadt
D-64374 Ober-Ramsaid
E

BMW
600
1959
D

61

Chauffeurverein Darmstadt
Katharina Hüther
Peter Heller

D-60598 Frankfurt
D-60598 Frankfurt
E

Porsche
356
1960
D

62

Rhein-Neckar Löwen GmbH
Sebastian (Freitag) Alexander (Samstag) Grunc (Freitag) Petersson (Samstag)
Fabian (Freitag) Jennifer (Samstag) Hauck (Freitag) Kettenmann (Samstag)

D-76307 Karlsbad (Freitag) D-69231 Rauenberg (Samstag)
D-68109 Mannheim (Freitag) D-67227 Frankenthal (Samstag)
G

Opel
Admiral-B
1974
D

63

-
Stefano Ginesi
Susanna Ginesi

CH-5430 Wettingen
CH-5430 Wettingen
F2

Porsche
914-6
1970
CH

64

-
Gianmaria Aghem
Rossella Conti

I-10024 Moncalieri
I-10024 Moncalieri
F2

Lancia
Fulvia Coupe
1970
I

65

-
Klaus Steffens
Karin Steffens

D-31787 Hameln
D-31787 Hameln
F1

Triumph
TR4A
1965
D

66

-
Willy Eisinger
Christa Eisinger

D-65604 Elz
D-65604 Elz
F1

Porsche
356 SC
1965
D

67

TÜV Süd Auto Service
Dieter Klaiber
Werner Neugebauer

D-74613 Öhringen
N.N.
G

Fiat
Abarth 124
1975
D

68

-
Bernhard von Boeltzig
Peter Schell

D-67434 Neustadt
D-67065 Rheingönheim
F1

Jaguar
E-Type S1 FHC
1962
D

69

MSC Gütersloh
Dr. Peter J. Rogalski
Anna Rogalski

D-33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
D-33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
F2

Trident
Clipper V8
1970
D

70

-
Bernhard Gottwald
Simone Gottwald

D-73733 Esslingen
D-73733 Esslingen
G

BMW
3.0 CSi
1971
D

71

-
Christian Waack
Thomas Sichelschmidt

D-69121 Heidelberg
D-69469 Weinheim
F1

Triumph
TR3 B
1962
D

72

-
Dr. Bernhard Schuknecht
Ingela Henningsen

D-69126 Heidelberg
D-69126 Heidelberg
G

Alfa Romeo
Spider Veloce 2000
1972
D

73

-
Axel Vögele
Peter Vögele

D-69198 Schriesheim
D-76889 Niederhorbach
E

Jaguar
XK 120 OTS
1954
D

74

-
Tanja Vögele
Sissi Brand

D-69198 Schriesheim
D-68165 Mannheim
F2

Jaguar
E-Type 1.5 2+2
1967
D

75

-
Bruno Maus
Robin Maus

D-69118 Heidelberg
D-10825 Berlin
E

Mercedes Benz
190 SL
1955
D

76

-
Jens Nickel
Dagmar Nickel

D-68259 Mannheim
D-68259 Mannheim
E

Morgen
Plus 4 DHC
1959
D

77

-
Dr. Hans-Gert Schweigert
Dr. Katrin Bauch

D-68165 Mannheim
D-68165 Mannheim
G

Jaguar
E-Type S III Cabrio
1973
D

78

Team Heidelberg
Matthias Schiemer
Constantin Schiemer

D-69118 Heidelberg
D-69118 Heidelberg
E

Willys Overland
M38/A1
1958
D

79

Team Heidelberg
Josef Ziegler
Annette Jung

D-69118 Heidelberg
D-69118 Heidelberg
E

Triumph
TR 3A
1960
D

80

Team Heidelberg
Dr. Eckart Würzner
Alexander Würzner

D-69118 Heidelberg
D-69118 Heidelberg
F2

Triumph
TR 4A
1966
D

81

Team Heidelberg
Hans Beels van Heemstede
Diederik Berghauser-Pont

D-69118 Heidelberg
D-69151 Neckargemünd
F2

Jaguar
E-Type DHC Serie II
1970
D

82

Heidelberger Brauerei 2
Artur Weinelt
Michael Mack

D-74889 Sinsheim
D-74889 Sinsheim
X

Porsche
911 3,0 RS
1981
D

83

Heidelberger Brauerei 2
Beate Stier-Wiedemann
Carmen Weinelt

D-74889 Sinsheim
D-74915 Waibstadt
F2

Morris
Mini Cooper S
1968
D

84

Heidelberger Brauerei 2
Gunter Stier
Norbert Maier

D-74889 Sinsheim
D-74889 Sinsheim
F2

Porsche
911
1970
D

85

Heidelberger Brauerei 1
Christian Mack
Patrick Schächter

D-74889 Sinsheim
D-Sinsheim
X

Porsche
911 3,2
1985
D

86

Heidelberger Brauerei 1
Dr. Arndt Ulrich Menche
Bettina Menche

D-69118 Heidelberg
D-69118 Heidelberg
F1

AC
Cobra
1963
D

87

Heidelberger Brauerei 1
Martin Oszter
Gregor Heller

D-74921 Helmstadt-Bargen
D-74889 Sinsheim
X

Porsche
928
1979
D

88

Stentenbach Classic
Peter Arenz
Leopold Arenz

D-56276 Großmaischeid
D-56276 Großmaischeid
E

Porsche
356 A
1957
D

89

-
Josef Arenz
Pia Arenz

D-56316 Raubach
D-56316 Raubach
F2

Porsche
911S Softwindow Targa
1967
D

90

Stentenbach Classic
Nicole Arenz
Lena Rosa Arenz

D-56276 Großmaischeid
D-56276 Großmaischeid
F2

Porsche
911 2.0S Targa
1969
D

91

Stentenbach Classic
Axel Dierdorf
Sabine Dierdorf

D-56276 Großmaischeid
D-56276 Großmaischeid
E

Porsche
356 A
1959
D

92

OLASKO - Oldtimer Assekuranz Kontor
Norbert Wagner
Peter H. Sauer

D-82340 Feldafing
D-86833 Ettringen
F1

Jaguar
E-Type Serie I
1965
D

93

-
Patrick Buhre
Frank Zumbruch

D-69115 Heidelberg
D-69123 Heidelberg
F2

Ford
GT 40
1966
D

94

-
Burkhard Steinen
Silvia Steinen

D-56242 Selters
D-56242 Selters
E

MG
A Coupe
1958
D

95

-
Herrmann Trautz
Jochen Extra

D-75173 Pforzheim
D-75334 Straubenhardt
F1

Mercedes Benz
300 SL
1961
D

96

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
David Kennedy
Lea Kennedy

D-69118 Heidelberg
D-69118 Heidelberg
F1

Porsche
356 B
1963
D

97

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Lance David Arnold
Matthias Teich

D-47051 Duisburg
D-69253 Heiligenkreuzsteinach
E

Porsche
356 A
1959
D

98

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Markus Gassert
Daniela Gassert

D-69151 Neckargemünd
A-5020 Salzburg
E

Jaguar
XK140
1956
D

99

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Dr. Thomas Ridder
Judith Ridder

D-69151 Neckargemünd
D-69151 Neckargemünd
E

Jaguar
XK 140 OTS
1956
D

100

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Thomas Ottenthal
Dr. Gereon Lentz

D-74939 Zuzenhausen
D-69117 Heidelberg
F2

Porsche
912
1969
D

101

Heidelberger Praxisklinik
Dr. Mohammed Natour
Dr. Mounir Natour

D-69118 Heidelberg
D-69118 Heidelberg
E

Mercedes Benz
190 SL
1959
D

102

Heidelberger Praxisklinik
Prof Dr. Ghaleb Natour
Martina Natour

D-52159 Roetgen
D-52159 Roetgen
F1

Alfa Romeo
Spider I300
1964
D

103

-
Heinz Weber
Marga Kempf-Kley

D-70619 Stuttgart
D-70619 Stuttgart
F2

Mercedes Benz
280 SE Cabrio
1969
D

104

-
Dr. Daniel Weiß
Bernardo Weiß

D-60322 Frankfurt
D-60322 Frankfurt
E

Triumph
TR3A
1959
D

105

Team der Heidelberger Volksbank
Henning Kalkmann
Peter Hauck

D-69115 Heidelberg
D-69115 Heidelberg
E

Porsche
356A
1958
D

106

Team der Heidelberger Vermögen
Simone Zorn
Sabine Ullrich

D-75179 Pforzheim
D-34587 Felsberg
F1

Austin Healey
3000 Mark II
1962
D

107

Team der Heidelberger Vermögen
Frank Angelkötter
Daniel Kolb

D-68723 Schwetzingen
D-68723 Schwetzingen
G

Porsche
914
1976
D

108

Team der Heidelberger Volksbank
Ralf Wuggazer
Jens Layer

D-75031 Eppingen
D- Bammenthal
F2

Mercedes Benz
SL 230
1966
D

109

Team der Heidelberger Volksbank
Horst Heid
Andreas Kaiser

D-74909 Meckesheim
D-69226 Nußloch
F2

Austin Healey
Sprite Mark IV Roadster
1967
D

110

Team der Heidelberger Volksbank
Roland Zemelka
Claudia Seifert

D-69120 Heidelberg
D-69118 Heidelberg
G

Porsche
911 Targa
1972
D

111

ADAC Nordbaden
Hans J. Erdel
Monika Würges

D-68794 Oberhausen-Rheinhausen
D-68794 Oberhausen-Rheinhausen
F2

Opel
Commodore A Coupe
1970
D

112

Langenburg Historik Team
Günter Kühlewein
Nico Halbgebauer

D-74613 Öhringen
D- Neuenstein
F1

NSU
Prinz 1000
1965
D

113

-
Jens Haack
Jutta Haack

D-58513 Lüdenscheid
D-58513 Lüdenscheid
F1

MG
MGA MK II
1961
D

114

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Michele Carbone
Christine Berger

D-69151 Neckargemünd
D-69151 Neckargemünd
E

Mercedes Benz
SL 190
1957
D

115

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Klaus Böttcher
Wolfgang Berberich

D-69151 Neckargemünd
D-69245 Bammental
F1

Opel
Rekord 1
1962
D

116

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Ralph Gembe
Stefanie Bischoff

D-74909 Meckesheim
D-74909 Meckesheim
F1

Mercedes Benz
220 SEB/C
1961
D

117

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Matthias Müller
Kathrin Kusche

D-74937 Spechbach
D-97421 Schweinfurt
F2

Ford
Mustang Fastback GT/A
1967
D

118

Kultgarage Gassert GmbH
Tobias Kusch
Eva Kusch

D-69151 Neckargemünd
D-69151 Neckargemünd
G

Ford
Mustang Mach 1
1973
D

119

-
Friederike Knipping
Klaus Knipping

D-58762 Altena
D-58762 Altena
G

Morgan
Plus 8 R7338
1972
D

120

-
Klaus Netz
Rainer Gombert

D-35644 Hohenahr
D-35644 Hohenahr
G

Porsche
911 RS
1973
D

121

ADAC Schleswig-Holstein
Heinz-Peter Schierenbeck
Annette Schierenbeck

D-24782 Büdelsdorf
D-24782 Büdelsdorf
E

Mercedes Benz
190SL
1956
D

122

ADAC Schleswig-Holstein
Martin Weyand
Annekatrin Weyand

D-24768 Rendsburg
D-24768 Rendsburg
G

MG
B Roadster
1973
D

123

-
Heiko Reiss
Anette Kümmel

D-76684 Östringen
D-76356 Weingarten
G

Chevrolet
Corvette C3
1972
D

124

Team Volksbank Kurpfalz
Oliver Neuer
Jens Rückert

D-69239 Neckarsteinach
D-68535 Edingen-Neckarhausen
F2

Fiat
Dino
1969
D

125

Team Volksbank Kurpfalz
Dr. Peter Schlör
Andreas Esser

D-69118 Heidelberg
D-69121 Heidelberg
F2

Ford
Mustang Cabrio
1967
D

126

Team Volksbank Kurpfalz
Prof Dr. Jürgen Joseph
Sascha Laufer

D-77694 Kehl
D-69242 Mühlhausen
G

BMW
E9
1974
D

127

-
Timo Mosca
Dirk Lohmann

D-74834 Elztal
D-74865 Neckarzimmern
F2

Ferrari
330 GT
1966
D

128

-
Jürgen Dies
Richard Weiß

D-69469 Weinheim
D-93142 Maxhütte
F2

Mercedes Benz
280 SL Pagode
1968
D

129

-
Matthias Dietrich
Roger Eaton

D-69469 Weinheim
NZ-1060 Auckland
E

Daimler
SP 250
1960
D

130

Scuderia-Schwaben-Storico
Winfried Pfund
Gerhard Wiedmann

D-74388 Talheim
D-74348 Lauffen
F1

Triumph
TR3 A
1961
D

131

-
Klaus Endemann
Gabriela Endemann

D-42329 Wuppertal
D-42329 Wuppertal
G

Mercedes Benz
280 SE
1976
D

132

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Axel Mildenberger
Sven Benner

D-57645 Nister
D-57627 Hachenburg
F1

BMW
Neue Klasse 1800
1964
D

133

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Andreas Arheidt
Iris Arheidt

D-76229 Karlsruhe
D-76229 Karlsruhe
F1

Austin Healey
MK3
1964
D

134

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Achim Agne
Karl-Heinz Wunn

D-66894 Lambsborn
F-60000 Spicheren
G

Alfa Romeo
Giulia Super
1972
D

135

Gruppo Sportivo Tedesco
Hans-Peter Christmann
Wolfgang Michalika

D-75236 Kämpfelbach
D-74906 Fürfeld
G

Renault
Alpine A110
1973
D

136

abc premium
Marc Glaser
Daniel Faulhaber

D-67346 Speyer
D-76684 Östringen
F2

Jaguar
XK 120 C-Type
1966
D

137

abcdruck
Dr. Steffen Bangert
Joachim Beigel

D-69493 Hirschberg
D-69242 Mühlhausen
G

Porsche
914-4
1971
D

138

abcdruck
Dr. Peter Theodor Breit
Isabel Eymael

D-68165 Mannheim
D-68165 Mannheim
G

VW
Variant 1600 L
1972
D

139

abcdruck
Kurt-Michael Rosenthal
Peter Mazur

D-69242 Mühlhausen
D-69120 Heidelberg
G

Mercedes Benz
220/8
1973
D

140

abc premium
Peter Koch
Claus Wenzel

D-68753 Waghäusel
D-Mannheim
G

Triumph
TR6
1975
D

141

-
Andreas Knauber
Heike Knauber

D-70771 Leinfelden
D-70771 Leinfelden
G

BMW
1600-2 Cabrio
1971
D

142

-
Henrik Knauber
Janina Wahl

D-70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen
D-70771 Leinfelden
G

BMW
1502
1975
D

143

Hubert-Sternberg-Schule
Jürgen Becker
Udo Vetter

D-69168 Wiesloch
D-68789 St. Leon-Rot
G

MG
B Mark III
1974
D

144

-
Thomas Mück
Bernd Kruse

D-64720 Michelstadt
D-64720 Michelstadt
E

Triumph
TR3 A
1960
D

145

-
Andreas Schick
Jens Faber

D-65812 Bad Soden
D-65510 Idstein
F1

Triumph
TR 4
1963
D

146

-
Claus Kobia
Andreas Chmela

D-74889 Sinsheim
D-74889 Sinsheim
F1

Mercedes Benz
220 SE/B Coupe
1963
D

147

-
Renate Verjans
Sabine Herbricht

D-40479 Düsseldorf
D-50858 Köln
G

Jaguar
E Type 5.3 S3
1973
D

148

-
Carolin Heusel
Michael Heusel

D-64409 Messel
D-64409 Messel
F1

Alfa Romeo
Giulietta Sprint
1961
D

149

-
Sonja Nagel
Frank Nagel

CH-5452 Oberrohrdorf
CH-5452 Oberrohrdorf
F1

Fiat
Abarth 1000 TC
1962
CH

150

-
Ulrich Hilleke
Gerd Sauer

D-58849 Herscheid
D-58791 Werdohl
F1

Volvo
P 1800 S
1963
D

151

-
Dennis Schauer
Horst-Bodo Schauer

D-74918 Angelbachtal
D-74918 Angelbachtal
F1

Austin Healey
MK II a
1963
D

152

-
Andreas Knaust
Ursula Knaust

D-61352 Bad Homburg
D-61352 Bad Homburg
F1

Porsche
356 C Cabrio
1964
D

153

-
Otto Beck
Rosi Beck

D-74538 Rosengarten
D-74538 Rosengarten
F1

Mercedes Benz
600
1965
D

154

-
Benedikt Budig
Stefan Kasseckert

D-97070 Würzburg
D-97076 Würzburg
F1

Ford
Mustang
1965
D

155

-
Hagen Kaufmann
Günter Vallentin

D-02708 Großschweidnitz
D-02899 Ostritz
F1

Ford
Mustang Fastback
1965
D

156

-
Rudolf Knierim
Vanessa Krusche

D-69226 Nußloch
D-69181 Leimen
F1

Mercedes Benz
300SE lang
1965
D

157

-
Andreas Teichmann
Babette Teichmann

D-22085 Hamburg
D-22085 Hamburg
F1

Jaguar
E-Type S1 Coupe
1965
D

158

-
Sean Cairns
Bettina Wonsag

D-69126 Heidelberg
D-69126 Heidelberg
F2

Sunbeam
Tiger
1966
D

159

-
Thomas Hagen
Inga Hagen

D-70192 Stuttgart
D-70192 Stuttgart
F2

Austin Healey
MK3 3000
1966
D

160

-
Fabian Lippuner
Fritz Stucki

CH-8057 Zürich
ES-11310 Sotogrande
F2

Volvo
123 GT Rallye
1967
CH

161

-
Pollo Besenius
Nico Deltgen

L-9142 Bürden
D-68723 Schwetzingen
F2

MG
C GT
1968
L

162

-
Michael Hahn
Margrete Hahn

D-63263 Neu-Isenburg
D-63263 Neu-Isenburg
F2

Mercedes-Benz
280SL
1968
D

163

-
Christian Hupertz
Nina Koller

D-40545 Düsseldorf
D-40545 Düsseldorf
F2

Porsche
911 Softwindow Targa
1968
D

164

-
Dr. Jürgen Scheidt
Maximilian Scheidt

D-69121 Heidelberg
D-69126 Heidelberg
F2

AC
Cobra 427 SC
1968
D

165

-
Henning Munte
Nicole Schindler

D-60320 Frankfurt
D-60320 Frankfurt
F2

Ferrari
365 GT 2+2
1969
D

166

-
Uwe Jörg Stamm
Andrea Blindert

D-22301 Hamburg
D-71032 Böblingen
G

Porsche
911S
1973
D

167

-
Peter Krüger
Barbara Siegl

D-69469 Weinheim
D-Weinheim
F2

Mercedes Benz
W114
1970
D

168

-
Volker Wiedmann
Stefan Hess

D-14169 Berlin
D-14469 Potsdam
F2

Alfa Romeo
Giulia GT 1300 junior
1970
D

169

"die Breidensteins"
Olaf Breidenstein
Heike Breidenstein

D-73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd
D-73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd
G

Mercedes Benz
200/8
1970
D

170

-
Guenter Tophoven
Andrea Tophoven

D-53894 Mechernich
D-53894 Mechernich
F1

Austin Healey
3000
1962
D

171

-
Jan Tophoven
Niclas Görke

D-53894 Mechernich
D-53894 Mechernich
F2

Ford
Mustang GT 290
1968
D

172

-
Marko Pilz
Arnold Pilz

D-52152 Simmerath
D-52428 Jülich
G

Renault
Alpine A310
1973
D

173

-
Andrè Bauder
Diana Beckenbach

D-69469 Weinheim
D-69469 Weinheim
G

MG
B
1971
D

174

-
Jens Goepel
Gabi Goepel

D-26817 Rhauderfehn
D-26817 Rhauderfehn
G

Jaguar
E-Type Serie III V12 Coupe 2+2
1972
D

175

-
Udo Grauli
Nicole und Henry Grauli

D-75050 Gemmingen
D-75050 Gemmingen
G

VW
1302 Käfer
1972
D

176

-
Heinz-Jürgen Grewe
Jutta Franken

D-59071 Hamm
D-59071 Hamm
G

Fiat
124 Abarth-Rally
1972
D

177

-
Robert Hehn
Dieter Nasser

D-51427 Bergisch Gladbach
D-51469 Bergisch Gladbach
G

Intermeccanica
INDRA V8 Cabrio
1972
D

178

-
Ernst Kreuels
Sabine Kreuels

D-47877 Willich
D-47877 Willich
G

Triumph
TR6 Pl
1972
D

179

-
Kurt Steinhausen
Marietta Alm

D-51588 Nümbrecht
D-65779 Kelkheim
G

Mercedes Benz
350 SLC
1972
D

180

-
Günther Vavrin
Hannelore Steinmüller

D-83308 Trostberg
D-83308 Trostberg
G

BMW
3.0 S
1972
D

181

-
Fabian Bartlomè
Kurt Schmidt

CH-4616 Kappel
CH-4600 Olten
G

Alfa Romeo
Berlina 2000
1973
CH

182

-
Rüdiger Hartmann
Stefanie Hartmann

D-85586 Poing
D-85586 Poing
G

Porsche
914
1973
D

183

-
Winfried Roth
Paula Roth

D-76199 Karlsruhe
D-76185 Karlsruhe
G

Triumph
TR6
1973
D

184

-
Peter Schmid
Markus Simon

CH-8735 Rüeterswil
CH-8135 Langnau
G

Innocenti
Mini Cooper
1973
CH

185

-
Hans-Joachim Zumsande
Detlef Schacht

D-71229 Leonberg
D-14197 Berlin
G

Jaguar
E-Type S III
1973
D

186

-
Marco Ebert
Stefanie Ebert

D-69234 Dielheim
D-69234 Dielheim
G

BMW
2002 Turbo
1974
D

187

-
Lukasz Lasek
Mike Dabelstein

D-74172 Neckarsulm
D-22043 Hamburg
G

Citroen
DS20
1974
D

188

TÜV Süd Auto Service
Peter Hirner
Peter Seidel

D-73557 Mutlangen
D-80339 München
X

Porsche
Turbo
1982
D

189

-
Achim Möhle
Sabine Holzapfel

D-30989 Gehrden
D-30989 Gehrden
G

VW
Käfer 1303 S
1974
D

190

ADAC Schleswig-Holstein
Klaus Hansen
Bernd Böing

D-24955 Harrislee
D-25335 Elmshorn
G

Alfa Romeo
GTJ 1600
1975
D

191

-
Thomas Klenk
Liisa Moser

D-70178 Stuttgart
D-73210 Pliezhausen
G

Mercedes Benz
280 SLC
1975
D

192

Dürener Motorsportclub e.V.
Holger Seeberger
Günter Klug

D-52349 Düren
D-40764 Langenfeld
G

Alfa Romeo
GTV Bertone
1976
D

193

Tröger & Entenmann
Hans-Otto Entenmann
Wouter van Assendelf

D-69120 Heidelberg
NL-5406 Uden
G

Mercedes Benz
280 SL
1976
D

194

Tröger & Entenmann
Axel Würzner
Jürgen Schneider

D-80639 München
D-69117 Heidelberg
G

Morgan
Plus 8
1975
D